Altın Fiyatları

GRA Çevirici

Çeviri Bilgisi -
Birim Değeri 0.00

Altın Fiyatları

25.09.2026 16:00:00
Altın Alış Satış Değişim
Gram AltınGram Altın6768.316769.230.76%
GUMUSGümüş Gram101.68101.771.43%
Ons AltınONS Altın 000.57%
Has AltınHas Altın6734.466735.390.76%
CEYREKALTINÇeyrek Altın10762.9711008.690.62%
YARIMALTINYarım Altın21458.6722017.370.62%
TAMALTINTam Altın43051.8843900.090.62%
CUMHURIYETALTINICumhuriyet Altın44615.0045287.000.33%
ATAALTINAta Altın44397.2545516.040.62%
14AYARALTIN14 Ayar Altın3834.313837.890.62%
18AYARALTIN18 Ayar Altın4910.604915.190.62%
22 Ayar Bilezik22 Ayar Altın6134.896140.630.62%
IKIBUCUKALTINİkibuçuk Altın107629.70109346.230.62%
BESLIALTINBeşli Altın217950.13222193.690.62%
GREMSEALTINGremse Altın107629.70110086.870.62%
RESATALTINReşat Altın44397.2545516.040.62%
HAMITALTINHamit Altın44397.2545516.040.62%